Telefonliste

AnsvarsområdeNavnMobilE-mail
FormandHenrik Klinkvort20196086henrik@klinkvort.dk
KassererBent S. Kristensen40257557bsk@ekj.dk
BestyrelsesmedlemClaus Eberhardt23695710eberhardt@glis.dk
BestyrelsesmedlemKenneth Hansen 76377095kenstruction@live.dk
BestyrelsesmedlemPer Sandholm20700164per.sandholm@gmail.com
Bestyrelses suppleantLykke Neis 40825272lykke_neis@hotmail.com
Bestyrelses suppleantHenning Meier30533748henning.meier@gmail.com
Bestyrelses suppleantMichael Florentz60622276merwald_17@hotmail.com
Bestyrelses suppleantJan Lynge53794141 jal@smarteye.dk
SponsorudvalgMikkel Sørensen93881510mikkelgulve@gmail.com
IskoordinatorMichael Stougaard26700070stougaard.michael@gmail.com
KioskPer Seier24260210per.seier1@gmail.com
Målmandstræner
Udlejning
U07 Løveskole
CheftrænerKasper Svan27628224kasper-svan@hotmail.com
TrænerKevin Evancio26124562kevancio@gmail.com
HoldlederDaniel Thorup-Schou51224128Schou_82@yahoo.dk
MaterialemandTroels Malm Rotne30231706donniemalm@yahoo.com
SkøjteslibningDaniel Thorup-Schou51224128Schou_82@yahoo.dk
U09
CheftrænerMads Worm27283869madsworm@hotmail.com
TrænerChristian S. Nielsen29764465krede29@hotmail.com
Holdleder
Materialemand
Skøjteslibning
U11
CheftrænerMichael Florentz60622276merwald_17@hotmail.com
TrænerHenrik Florentz81618876henrikflorentz@hotmail.com
HoldlederMichael Florentz60622276merwald_17@hotmail.com
Ass. Holdleder
MaterialeHenning Meier30533748henning.meier@gmail.com
SkøjteslibningJens Mauritzen29868383jens.mauritzen@ofir.dk
Skøjteslibning
U13
CheftrænerChristian S. Nielsen29764465krede29@hotmail.com
TrænerLars Ove Nielsen 24766447larsove29@live.dk
HoldlederRikke Møgelvang51906556rikkepaik@hotmail.com
Ass. Holdleder
MaterialeHenning Meier 30533748henning.meier@gmail.com
SkøjteslibningKenneth Hansen76377095kenstruction@live.dk
U15
Cheftræner
Træner
Ass. Træner
HoldlederLykke Neis40825272lykke_neis@hotmail.com
Ass. HoldlederLars Bredmose25171857lars@bredmose.net
MaterialePer Modler28186531p.modler@oncable.dk
SkøjteslibningPer Modler28186531p.modler@oncable.dk
U17
Cheftræner
Holdlederbbbb
MaterialeHenrik Tabur
24668501
turbos@mail.dk
Materiale
U20
Cheftræner
Holdleder
Holdleder
1. hold
TrænerJacob Volf
40134767
volfjacob@gmail.com
Assistent trænerMads Worm27283869 madsworm@hotmail.com
HoldlederMichael Andersen31129223michael@bears.dk
MaterialeClaus Eberhardt23695710eberhardt@glis.dk
MaterialeDavid Grönvald21220120
Motionsholdet
HoldlederKevin Evancio26124562kevancio@gmail.com
Træner
Team Young Boys
TrænerKristian Lodberg40947151kristianlodberg@gmail.com
HoldlederDaniel Frølich22355092Daniel@highvoltage.nu
Old 1 - 1. div
TrænerHenrik Klinkvort 20196086henrik@klinkvort.dk
HoldlederCarsten Olsen22885046crso11@gmail.com
Old 2 - 2. div
TrænerChristian Nielsen
26711994
HoldlederMichael Odfeldt20811412odfeldt@mail.dk
Old 3 - 3. div.
TrænerGeorg K. Mogensen29437379georgk@live.dk
Træner
Holdleder
Forældre (OLD4)
Træner
HoldlederHans Christian Frank26543733hc1103@gmail.com